Monday May 20 Mon May 20
Tuesday May 21 Tue May 21
Wednesday May 22 Wed May 22
Thursday May 23 Thu May 23
Friday May 24 Fri May 24
Saturday May 25 Sat May 25
Sunday May 26 Sun May 26
Vinyasa Yoga 07:00 am - 07:50 am Mike Mancini 
 
Dancealates 09:00 am - 09:50 am Mimi B. 
 
SilverSneakers Yoga 10:00 am - 10:50 am Mimi B. 
Water Aerobics 10:00 am - 10:45 am Jacqueline Gikow 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 11:00 am - 11:50 am Mimi B. 
 
 
Deep Definitions 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Zarina Noor 
Indoor Cycling 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Andrey Henkin 
Barre Workout 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Megan Billings 
Indoor Cycling 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Andrey Henkin 
 
 
Stretching 09:00 am - 09:50 am Megan Billings 
 
Zumba Toning 10:00 am - 10:50 am The YMCA of Greater New York 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Zarina Noor 
Total Body Conditioning 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Tim Haft 
Kettlebells 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Tim Haft 
Pilates Mat 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Kyle Gardner 
Vinyasa Yoga 07:00 am - 07:50 am Mike Mancini 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 09:00 am - 09:45 am Angela Purnell 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:00 am - 10:50 am Angela Purnell 
Water Aerobics 10:00 am - 10:45 am Jacqueline Gikow 
 
Total Body Conditioning 11:00 am - 11:50 am Tim Haft 
 
Kettlebells 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Tim Haft 
Core Training 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Mike Mancini 
H.I.I.T. 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Luisa Henriquez 
Cardio Kickboxing 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Luisa Henriquez 
Vinyasa Yoga 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Mike Mancini 
 
 
Cardio Sculpt 09:00 am - 09:50 am Zarina Noor 
 
Zumba 10:00 am - 10:50 am The YMCA of Greater New York 
 
 
Deep Definitions 11:00 am - 11:50 am Kyle Gardner 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Andrey Henkin 
Total Body Conditioning 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Kyle Gardner 
Pilates Mat 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Kyle Gardner 
Zumba 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Lina M. 
 
 
Pilates Mat 09:00 am - 09:50 am Megan Billings 
 
Soca Dance Party 10:00 am - 10:50 am Kiara Paige 
Water Aerobics 10:00 am - 10:45 am The YMCA of Greater New York 
 
Deep Definitions 11:00 am - 11:50 am Kiara Paige 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Zarina Noor 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 08:15 am - 09:05 am Andrey Henkin 
 
Boot Camp 09:15 am - 10:05 am Zarina Noor 
 
 
Barre Workout 10:15 am - 11:05 am Megan Billings 
 
Zumba 11:15 am - 12:05 pm The YMCA of Greater New York 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H.I.I.T. 09:00 am - 09:50 am Luisa Henriquez 
 
Cardio Kickboxing 10:00 am - 10:50 am Luisa Henriquez